Home

Über uns

Hunde

Zucht

links en

Kontakt en

News esn


Schwabissimos Labradors

Galerie

Welpen


Jüngstenklasse





23-04-2011

Dresden

Fr H. Assenmacher-Feyel

D

vv2

14-05-2011

Diedersdorf (DRC)

Fr. S. Vuckovic

SRB

vv1

21-05-2011

Knittlingen (LCD)

Hr. James Hindley

GB

vv2

12-06-2011

Saarbrücken

Hr. Hans-W. Müller

CH

vv1

13-06-2011

Saarbrücken

Hr. Hans-E. Grüttner

D

vv2

18-06-2011

Erfurt

Fr. Nataša Davidović

SRB

vv1

25-06-2011

Aichach (DRC)

Fr. A.v.Luijk-Grevelink

NL

vv2

Jugendklasse





23-07-2011

Augsburg (int.)

Hr. Stefan Sinko

SLO

v1 / Schwabenjugendsieger

30-07-2011

Bremen (int.)

Hr. Guy Kips

L

v1 / bester Junghund /

2ter Gruppenjugendsieger FCI VIII

31-07-2011

Bremen (nat.)

Fr H. Assenmacher-Feyel

D

v3

06-08-2011

Ludwigshafen (int)

Hr. W. Wellens

NL

v3

20-08-2011

Leipzig (nat)

Fr M Kavic

SI

v1

21-08-2011

Leipzig (DRC)

Hr. J. Fertig

D

v2

27-08-2011

Kreuztal (DRC)

Fr. K. Kamlah

D

v3

17-09-2011

Winnenden (DRC)

Fr. V. Banbery

CH

v1

18-09-2011

Klingenberg (LCD)

Fr Kirsi Luomanen

FIN

sg

24-09-2011

Tulln (A)

Fr. Heather Wiles-Fone

GB

v

25-09-2011

NÖ Schloss Grafenegg (A)

Fr. Margaret Brown

GB

v

05-11-2011

Stuttgart (LCD)

Fr. Lorraine Tooth

D

v2

06-11-2011

Stuttgart (LCD)

Hr. J. Fertig

D

v1 Jugendsieger Baden-Württemberg

Zwischenklasse





28-01-2012

Herrenberg (DRC)

Fr. R. Wild

CH

v1

03-03-2012

München (int)

Hr. G. Ehrenreich

A

v1/Res.CACIB

10-03-2012

Offenburg (int)

Fr. Rossier

CH

v4

31-03-2012

Colmar (F)

Fr. Müller

CH

v1

01-04-2012

Luxemburg

Fr. Dorota Witkowska

PL

v2

15-04-2012

Eberbach (LCD)

Fr. Holzer S.

A

v1/Res. CACIB LCD

29-04-2012

Lingen (int)

Hr. E. Deutscher

A

v2

05-05-2012

Prag (CZ)

Hr. Pasák F.

CZ

V1/CACIB/BOB/Crufts qualif.

12-05-2012

St. Gallen (CH)

Mrs. Tiina Illukka

S

v2

13-05-2012

St. Gallen (CH)

Mr. Borge Espeland

N

v3

27-05-2012

Saarbrücken

Fr. Jaussi Y.

CH

v2

16-06-2012

Klagenfurt (A)

Mr. Sergio Scarpellini

I

v2

17-06-2012

Bled (SLO)

Hr. Hans Müller

CH

v/Res. CACIB

23-06-2012

Aichach (DRC)

Fr. Gisela Werner

D

v1

15-07-2012

Beckum (LCD)

Mr. Gary Johnson

GB

sg3

21-07-2012

Augsburg (int)

Fr. Eva Ebeling

D

v1

04-08-2012

Bremen (int)

Fr. S. Höger

A

v2

11-08-2012

Innsbruch (int)

Mr. Van den Broeck Walter

B

v2

12-08-2012

Innsbruch (int)

Fr. M. Blaha

A

v1/Res.CACIB

18-08-2012

Leipzig (int)

Fr. D. Winter

D

v1/Res.CACIB

19-08-2012

Leipzig (nat)

Mrs. E. Tan-Hietalahti

FIN

V1/CAC

25-08-2012

Winsen/Aller

Mrs. A.Cardell (DRC)

S

v2

26-08-2012

Ochtrup (LCD)

Mr. Jef Verrees

B

v3

01-09-2012

Gießen (int)

Fr. T. Nordhues

D

v1

08-09-2012

Lich (DRC)

Mrs.J.R.J.v.d.Bosch-Lamme

NL

v1/BOB/BIS (judge Mr. Illukka)

23-09-2012

Knittlingen (LCD)

Mrs Rinie Leenen

NL

v1/bester Rüde

29-09-2012

Tulln (int)

Mrs. Janet Cole

GB

v1

30-09-2012

Tulln (nat)

Mr. Vic Cole

GB

v1

12-10-2012

Dortmund (int)

Mr. Gawthorpe

GB

v






offene Klasse:





15-09-2012

Winnenden (DRC)

A. Ellis

GB

v4

20-10-2012

Lausanne (CH)

Mr. M.K. Young

GB

v3

21-10-2012

Lausanne (CH)

Mr. Dr. G. Bodegard

N

v1/Res CACIB

03-11-2012

Prag (CZ)

Mrs. A. Cecrdlova

CZ

v1/Res CACIB

04-11-2012

Prag (CZ)

Mr. Fr. Pasák

CZ

sg

10-11-2012

Karlsruhe (int)

Mrs. A. Verbeek

NL

v1/CACIB

11-11-2012

Karlsruhe (nat)

Mrs. Y. Jaussi

CH

v3

09-12-2012

Olten (CH)

Retriever Club Schweiz

Mrs. Guinella Ek

GB

V1 / CAC / bester Rüde / BOS

12-01-2013

Nürnberg (int)

Mr. J. Ohlsson

N

v1/Res CACIB

16-02-2013

Fribourg (int)

Mr. M.K. Svensson

S

v2

17-02-2013

Fribourg (int)

Mrs. M. Holm-Hansen

Fin

v3

9-03-2013

Offenburg (int)

Mrs M. Legrand-Leloup

Fr

v3

20-04-2013

Eberbach (LCD)

Fr. D. Winter

D

v3

27-04-2013

Dresden (int)

Mrs. L. Johansen

DK

v2

28-04-2013

Bad Soden (LCD)

Mrs. Sue Marskell

GB

v2

01-05-2013

Zadar (HR)

Mr. V. Jezek

HR

v1/bester Rüde/CACIB

02-05-2013

Zadar (HR)

Mr. R. Oliveira

PL

v1/Res.CACIB

04-05-2013

Zadar (HR)

Mr. T. Pavic

HR

v1/bester Rüde/CACIB

05-05-2013

Zadar (HR)

Mr. R. Hubenthal

N

v1/Res.CACIB

09-05-2013

Clubsiegershow

Schloss Herberstein

Retriever Club Österreich

Mr. Martin O´Donoghue

IRL

V1/bester Rüde/ BOB

BIS 2

19-05-2013

Saarbrücken (nat)

Fr. Y.Jaussi

CH

V1/Res CAC

20-05-2013

Saarbrücken (int)

Fr. S. Jarmer

A

V1/Res CACIB

25-05-2013

Varazdin (HR)

Fr. Yederick

HR

V1/Res CACIB

26-05-2013

Varazdin (HR)

Mrs Krisic

Slo

V1/bester Rüde/BOB/CACIB

01-06-2013

Klagenfurt (A)

Mrs. Tina Hermann

Slo

V1 / Res, CACIB

02-06-2013

Klagenfurt (A)

Fr. C. Berchtold

A

sg

29-06-2013

Aichach (DRC)

Fr. Beate Ting

D

V1 / bester Rüde / BOS

25-08-2013

Leipzig German-Winner-Show (int)

Fr. Vera Wilk

D

V1 / Res CACIB

01-09-2013

Piusheim (LCD)

Mr. John Crook

GB

V1 / Res LCD-CAC

08-09-2013

Springe (LCD)

Mrs. Barbara Krumpak

SLO

v

28-09-2013

Tulln Bundessieger Österreich

Mr. Richard Edwards

GB

V1 / bester Rüde / BOB / CACIB /

Bundessieger Österreich

06-10-2013

Hasselroth (LCD)

Fr. Tanja Nordhues

D

V1 / bester Rüde / LCD CAC / BOS

08-12-2013

Olten (CH)

Retriever Club Schweiz

Mrs. M Floyd

GB

V1/CAC

13-04-2014

Chemnitz (int)

Hr. Freddy Flügl

CH

v2

10-05-2014

St. Gallen (CH)

Fr. Dr. V. Neuburger

CH

V1/Res CACIB

11-05-2014

St. Gallen (CH)

Mr. Jan-Erik Ek

S

V1/bester Rüde/CACIB/BOS

28-06-2014

Aichach (DRC)

Erling K. Pedersen

DK

V1 / bester Rüde / BOS

28-09-2014

Avanches (CH)

Retriever Club Schweiz

Mr. Martin O´Donoghue

IRL

V1/CAC






Shows Raven